Toastmasters District 95 - Denmark, Germany, Norway, Sweden       
   
Toastmasters Europe
Toastmasters Europe 
Need to ask a question?

HelpNeed to ask a question? - or could you help and answer questions?


Username:

Password:

 Remember me



I forgot my password

Don't have an account yet?
You can register for FREE



D95


District 59 Belgium, France, Luxembourg, Netherlands, Monaco

District 95 Denmark, Germany, Norway, Sweden

District 107 Andorra, Portugal and Spain

District 108 Estonia, Finland, Latvia, Lithuania and Poland

District 109 Austria, Bulgaria, Cyprus, Greece, Italy, Lichtenstein, FYR Macedonia, San Marino, Switzerland and Vatican City

District 110 Croatia, Czech Republic, Hungary, Rep. of Moldova, Romania, Slovakia and Ukraine

District U Undistricted Clubs in Europe


District Information 2019-2020
District 95 - Denmark, Germany, Norway, Sweden
Denmark, Germany, Norway, Sweden
Website toastmasters-95.org
Divisions: A B C D E F G
District Officers
District Director Tobias Schlosser, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile +49 (170) 793 8501    
Program Quality Director Elizabeth Smith, ACB ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile 015150665366    
Club Growth Director Stefan Gruss, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Administration Manager Martha Louise Roedbro E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Finance Manager Cyr Mensanh Pade, CC ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Public Relations Manager Sabrina.Li E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
IT Lead Christian Scheelen E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Immediate Past District Director Svetlana Breum, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Brand Execution Lead Sajita Nair, DTM ALS E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
easySPEAK Support Lead Andrea Techlin, ACS ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Technical Support Lead Sascha Dittmann, ACS ALS E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
District Conference Chair Götz Müller, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile +49 (171) 7342717    
District Leadership Committee Chair Svetlana Breum, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Distric Alignment Committee Chair Sarah MacPhee, ACB ALS E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Club Ambassador Program Coordinator Svetlana Breum, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
easy-Speak support tuiD95 E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
easy-Speak support Andrea Techlin, ACS ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
easy-Speak support Tobias Schlosser, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile +49 (170) 793 8501    
 
Data marked 'Hidden' are only available to Club & District Officers


(Easy-Speak ID 894)
Officer History
Date Name Position
2019
Svetlana Breum District Director
Andrei Popescu Immediate Past District Director
Tobias Schlosser Program Quality Director
Sarah MacPhee Club Growth Director
Bertie Suwardi Public Relations Manager
Stefan Gruss Administration Manager
olaflan Finance Manager
Ellen Hermens Pathways Chief Ambassador
JINDRICH SPACEK District Webmaster
Svetlana Breum Webmaster
Sajita Nair Distric Alignment Committee Chair
RFakun District Leadership Committee Chair
JINDRICH SPACEK IT Support
Götz Müller Pathways Guide Coordinator
2018
Andrei Popescu District Director
Michał Talaga Immediate Past District Director
Svetlana Breum Program Quality Director
Tobias Schlosser Club Growth Director
miroslavavm Public Relations Manager
Ola Kulesza (Iga) Administration Manager
hkammann Finance Manager
Ellen Hermens Pathways Chief Ambassador
Jaroslav Kovac District Fall Conference Chair
Tobias Schlosser District IT Manager
JeanetteA IT Support
2017
Michał Talaga District Director
Tuire Vuolasvirta Immediate Past District Director
Andrei Popescu Program Quality Director
David Gelkin Club Growth Director
Wendy Husser Public Relations Manager
JoannaCh Administration Manager
Małgorzata Trojanowska Finance Manager
2016
Tuire Vuolasvirta District Director
keesbycase Immediate Past District Director
Michał Talaga Program Quality Director
Beata Bincze Club Growth Director
Mariola Siorek Public Relations Manager
Andrei Popescu Administration Manager
Heikki Siltanen Finance Manager
2015
keesbycase District Director
Tuire Vuolasvirta Program Quality Director
Michał Talaga Club Growth Director
Beata Bincze Public Relations Manager
DavidMat Administration Manager
EvelinK Finance Manager

Toastmaster Automation v2.20 - Powered by easy-Speak   © 2005-19 MalW

Terms and Conditions (Revised 2018-04-23)       Privacy Policy (Revised 2018-04-23)
The names Toastmasters International and all other Toastmasters International trademarks and copyrights are the sole property of Toastmasters International
This website is developed, supported and financed by Toastmaster members for use in their own clubs and is only available to Toastmaster clubs. It is not financed or supported by Toastmasters International in any way.