Münchner Brainstormers Club
Agenda
19:15
Präsident
NadineWa
2:00
2:30
3:00
19:20
Toastmaster
Klaus Flaschberger, ACS ALB
4:00
4:30
5:00
Wort des Tages
Siegfried_O
0:30
0:45
1:00
19:27
Witz des Tages
Andreas Beckenbach
1:00
1:30
2:00
19:29
Stegreifreden-Moderator
ThomasSeifert
1:00
1:30
2:00
19:34
1st Stegreifredner
1:00
1:30
2:00
19:36
2nd Stegreifredner
1:00
1:30
2:00
19:38
3rd Stegreifredner
1:00
1:30
2:00
19:40
4th Stegreifredner
1:00
1:30
2:00
19:42
5th Stegreifredner
1:00
1:30
2:00
19:44
6th Stegreifredner
1:00
1:30
2:00
Stegreifreden-Moderator
ThomasSeifert
19:48
1st Redner
AngelaQ27
Dynamische Führung
1. Eisbrecher
Von den Anden Bergen übers Schwabenland nach München
Halten Sie eine Rede über ein beliebiges Thema um sich dem Club vorzustellen.
4:00
5:00
6:00
19:54
2nd Redner
NicolasD1
Competent Communication Manual
8. Get Comfortable With Visual Aids
Storytelling
Select visual aids that are appropriate for the message and the audience; Use two or more visual aids correctly with ease and confidence.
5:00
6:00
7:00
20:01
3rd Redner
NadineWa
High Performance Leadership
1. Sharing Your Vision
Meine Vision für unseren Club
Describe vision; describe what is to be accomplished with the project; generate interest and enthusiasm in the audience
5:00
5:30
6:00
20:07
4th Redner
melke
Dynamische Führung
1. Eisbrecher
Meine Reise
Halten Sie eine Rede über ein beliebiges Thema um sich dem Club vorzustellen.
4:00
5:00
6:00
Toastmaster
Klaus Flaschberger, ACS ALB
20:23
Pause
20:33
Gesamt-Bewerter
ChristineSCH
2:00
2:30
3:00
20:41
1st Rede-Bewerter
NadineWa
2:00
2:30
3:00
20:44
2nd Rede-Bewerter
Siegfried_O
2:00
2:30
3:00
20:47
3rd Rede-Bewerter
Andreas Beckenbach
2:00
2:30
3:00
20:50
4th Rede-Bewerter
Erna Anna Fleckenstein, ACS CL
2:00
2:30
3:00
20:53
Füllwortzähler
1:00
1:30
2:00
20:55
Sprachstil-Bewerter
Günther Schmalzl,, CC
2:00
2:30
3:00
Zeitnehmer
2:00
2:30
3:00
21:03
Gesamt-Bewerter
ChristineSCH
2:00
2:30
3:00
21:06
Toastmaster
Klaus Flaschberger, ACS ALB
1:00
1:30
2:00
21:08
Vice-Präsident Ausbildung
ThomasSeifert
21:13
Klubangelegenheiten & Anerkennung
NadineWa
21:18
Meeting-Ende
Reserve-Redner
Attendance
Andreas Beckenbach, NicolasD1, Klaus Flaschberger, Erna Anna Fleckenstein, Constance Heuberger,, melke, Siegfried_O, AngelaQ27, MichaelS1, ChristineSCH, Günther Schmalzl,, ThomasSeifert, NadineWa, DominicWtzkr, LiviaB, Monika.F, Anette.K, PANBU,  
Apologies received