EPFL-UNIL Toastmasters Club
Tuesday 17th December 2019
18:45 – 20:25
Agenda
18:45
Meet and Greet
0:00
18:55
Meeting Presider
FlorianJ
0:00
19:00
Toastmaster
RK76
0:00
19:10
1st Speaker
TanyaV
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
Toastmaster
RK76
0:00
19:18
2nd Speaker
Luca Bertagnolio
3:00
3:30
4:00
0:00
Toastmaster
RK76
0:00
19:23
3rd Speaker
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
Toastmaster
RK76
0:00
Standby Speaker
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
19:31
Timekeeper
CosmeJ
0:00
19:32
Toastmaster
RK76
0:00
19:33
Table Topics Master
krostova
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #10
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #11
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #12
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #13
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #14
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:50
Timekeeper
CosmeJ
0:00
19:51
Table Topics Master
krostova
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:52
Toastmaster
RK76
0:00
19:54
1st Evaluator
richard17
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
Toastmaster
RK76
0:00
19:58
2nd Evaluator
FlorianJ
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
Toastmaster
RK76
0:00
20:02
3rd Evaluator
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
Toastmaster
RK76
0:00
20:06
Timekeeper
CosmeJ
0:00
20:07
Toastmaster
RK76
0:00
20:08
General Evaluator
Luca Bertagnolio
3:00
4:00
5:00
0:00
20:13
Grammarian
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
20:16
Ah Counter
angelaitl
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
20:18
Trophy Master
julietteitl
0:00
Video Camera Operator
Daniel Pocock
0:00
20:20
Meeting Presider
FlorianJ
0:00
20:25
End of Meeting
0:00
Attendance
angelaitl, CosmeJ, krostova, FlorianJ, JanaG, julietteitl, Luca Bertagnolio, richard17, RK76, TanyaV,  
Apologies received