PwC Prague Toastmasters
23rd January 20
18:15 – 20:18
Agenda
18:15
Meet and Greet
PatrikMelisCuga
0:00
18:30
Open the Meeting
0:00
18:30
President's Welcome
PatrikMelisCuga
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
18:32
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
18:35
Grammarian
Tomcat
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
18:38
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
2:00
0:00
18:40
1st Speaker
MonicaElenaD
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
18:47
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
0:00
18:48
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
2:00
0:00
18:50
2nd Speaker
mmatulik
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
18:57
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
0:00
18:58
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
0:00
19:00
3rd Speaker
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
19:07
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
1:00
0:00
19:08
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
1:00
0:00
19:09
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
3:00
0:00
19:12
Table Topic Master
Georgi Burlakov
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #10
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #11
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #12
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #13
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #14
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #15
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:30
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
1:00
0:00
19:31
Break
0:00
19:36
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
2:00
0:00
19:38
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
1:00
0:00
19:39
1st Evaluator
Georgi Burlakov
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
19:42
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
1:00
0:00
19:43
2nd Evaluator
AdamBeres
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
19:46
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
1:00
0:00
19:47
3rd Evaluator
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
19:50
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
1:00
0:00
19:51
Table Topics Evaluator
ebai
3:00
4:00
5:00
0:00
19:56
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
0:00
19:57
Ah Counter
1:00
0:00
19:58
Grammarian
Tomcat
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
20:01
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
1:00
0:00
20:02
Timer
Ilia Rabinovich
0:30
1:00
1:30
0:00
20:04
Toastmaster
PatrikMelisCuga
1:00
0:00
20:05
General Evaluator
Matej Prochazka
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
20:12
Club Business & Awards
PatrikMelisCuga
6:00
0:00
20:18
End of Meeting
0:00
Timer
Ilia Rabinovich
0:00
Reserve Speaker
Georgi Burlakov
0:00
Grammarian
Tomcat
0:00
Attendance
AdamBeres, ebai, Georgi Burlakov, Ilia Rabinovich, mmatulik, Matej Prochazka, MonicaElenaD, PatrikMelisCuga,  
Apologies received